Who is Who

Mrs. Patricia Badowski

Mrs. Patricia Badowski

Breakfast Club Facilitator
Welfare Assistant
Mrs. Tara Barrot

Mrs. Tara Barrot

Foundation Room Leader
Mrs. Nicola Bergman-Duncan

Mrs. Nicola Bergman-Duncan

Welfare Assistant
Mrs. Debbie Bird

Mrs. Debbie Bird

Support Assistant
Mrs. Anna Boltuc

Mrs. Anna Boltuc

Welfare Assistant
Mrs. Anita Brown

Mrs. Anita Brown

Welfare Assistant
Mr. Jim Chadwick

Mr. Jim Chadwick

Site Supervisor
Mrs Margaret Corrigan

Mrs Margaret Corrigan

Support Assistant
After School Club Leader
Miss Sarah Cowell

Miss Sarah Cowell

Support Assistant
Miss Emily Duxbury

Miss Emily Duxbury

Class Teacher
Mrs. Claire Fish

Mrs. Claire Fish

Support Assistant
Amy Flannery

Amy Flannery

Welfare Assistant
Mr. Daniel Flannigan-Salmon

Mr. Daniel Flannigan-Salmon

Assistant Head Teacher
SENDCO
Safeguarding Deputy
PPA & NQT Facilitator
Mrs. Michelle Green

Mrs. Michelle Green

Welfare Assistant
Mrs. Esther Hemingway

Mrs. Esther Hemingway

Family Engagement Manager
Mrs Laura Higgins

Mrs Laura Higgins

Class Teacher
Mrs. Angela Holmes

Mrs. Angela Holmes

SALT Support Assistant
Miss Natasha Holmes

Miss Natasha Holmes

Class Teacher
Miss Jasmine Jones

Miss Jasmine Jones

Support Assistant
Mrs. Sarah Jones

Mrs. Sarah Jones

Admin Assistant
Mrs. Joanne Kellett

Mrs. Joanne Kellett

Admin Assistant
Miss Hannah Knighton

Miss Hannah Knighton

Assistant Head Teacher (EYFS & KS1 Lead)
PPA & NQT Facilitator
Safeguarding Deputy
Miss Jenny Lee

Miss Jenny Lee

PPA & TLR
Miss Rebecca Longworth

Miss Rebecca Longworth

Class Teacher
Miss Heather Martin

Miss Heather Martin

Executive Assistant Principal
Safeguarding Lead
Statutory Assessment Lead
Mr. Eddie Matthews

Mr. Eddie Matthews

Pupil Welfare Officer
Miss Gabriella May

Miss Gabriella May

Class Teacher
Miss Amy Murphy

Miss Amy Murphy

Family Engagement Manager
Ms. Chloe Nicklin

Ms. Chloe Nicklin

Support Assistant
Mrs. Helen O'Neill

Mrs. Helen O'Neill

Chief Executive Officer
Mrs Tracey Park

Mrs Tracey Park

SHINE Support and Intervention
Mrs. Jane Platt

Mrs. Jane Platt

Support Assistant, Welfare Assistant
Mrs. Catherine Richardson

Mrs. Catherine Richardson

Support Assistant
Angelika Schab

Angelika Schab

EAL Support
Mrs. Erica Smith

Mrs. Erica Smith

Support Assistant
Extended Provision Team
Mrs. Sarah Smith

Mrs. Sarah Smith

Executive Head Teacher
Safeguarding Lead
Mrs. Tracey Smith

Mrs. Tracey Smith

Support Assistant
Jacqui Squirrell

Jacqui Squirrell

One to One Support
Miss Robyn Starkey

Miss Robyn Starkey

Class Teacher
Sam Walwyn

Sam Walwyn

One to One Support
Mr. Nick Webster

Mr. Nick Webster

Class Teacher